Paper Heritage: Railway Stamps: Countries B

.

Home Page

The principal ten lists, organized alphabetically by country, INCLUDE the latest additions to stock, but these latest additions may also be viewed in a single listing, via the 'Latest Additions' link in the left sidebar.

Scanned images are available for some stamps, shown 'scan' in the right column below. Clicking on a link opens a new window but only takes you to the index page for scans, not to the actual stamp. To view the scans, Click here.

Column 2 usually shows the Domfil Catalogue number, Column 3 the SG (Stanley Gibbons) number, unless otherwise stated. Please do NOT order by Domfil number, but instead quote the catalogue numbers in Column 3, (or sometimes in Column 4) and always quote our price please, as this helps us to verify that we have selected the correct stamp for you. Prices are Pounds Sterling ().

For Payment details, please use the 'Terms and Conditions' link in the left sidebar.




- This list was published on January 5 2017 - -
- ========= ========== ========== - -
rep1Brep2Brep3 .. 0.00 -
rep4 rep5 rep6 0.00 -
Bahamas 970.7 348 u/m 1.50 -
Bahamas 970.7 348 used 0.75 -
Bahamas 970.1O MS351 u/m 3.75 -
Bahrain 938.8 SG 28 u/m rarely offered 165.00 -
Bahrain 938.8 28 m/m 95.00 -
Bahrain 938.8 28 used - small crease 40.00 -
Bangladesh Pakist.971.8 optd Bangladesh SG 313 Jessore opt u/m 8.00 -
Bangladesh 980.5/6 156/57 u/m 3.75 -
Bangladesh 980.6 157 u/m (1) 2.00 -
Bangladesh 980.7 MS 158 u/m (contains SG 156/57) 4.75 -
Bangladesh 980.7 MS 158 used(unusual used) 2.50 -
Bangladesh 983.24 218 u/m 2.50 -
Bangladesh 987.15 289 u/m 4.25 -
Bangladesh 1999 UPU MS 729 u/m 4.75 -
Bangladesh 2003 10t 855 u/m 3.25 -
Bangladesh 2008 JICA sheetlet/4 1 x Rly u/m 5.25 -
Bangladesh 983.39 O.38 u/m elusive 5.50 -
Bangladesh 983.43 O.42 postally used 2.25 -
Bangladesh 990.39 O.45 used (cranes) 1.50 -
Bangladesh 990.35 O.49 u/m 2.00 -
Bangladesh 1996 Bengali opt on 20p u/m SG O.54 3.75 -
Bangladesh 1996 Bengali opt on 20p u/m OPT INVTD SG O.54 var 13.00 -
Barbados 979.28/29 639/40 u/m (2) 0.75 -
Barbados 979.28/29 639/40 used(2) 0.75 -
Barbados 981.1-5 665-69 u/m 3.00 -
Barbados 981.1/3/5 665/67/69 u/m (3) 1.75 -
Barbados 999.2 MS 1133 u/m Sydney Harbour Bridge 3.25 -
Barbados 2003 10c Bridgetown tram SG 1230 u/m(1) 1.50 -
Barbados 2003 Bridgetown m/s used on piece with fd cancel(tram) 4.75 -
Barbuda 974.26/7/34/5 152/53+160/61 u/m (2 pairs) 5.75 -
Barbuda 974.26/7/34/5 152/53+160/61 m/m (2 pairs) 4.75 -
Barbuda 974.34/35 160/61 m/m one se-tenant pair 3.75 -
Barbuda 974.22-35 148-61 u/m in se-tenant pairs 5.85 -
Barbuda 974.21 MS 162 u/m 3.50 -
Barbuda ex .974.21 ex MS 162 u/m the two railway vals (2) 2.00 -
Barbuda 974.85-88 198-201 u/m 2.75 -
Barbuda 974.88 201 u/m 2.25 -
Barbuda 974.89 MS 202 u/m 5.25 -
Barbuda 977.84 in a block/4 vals SG367-70 u/m se-tenant 4.25 -
Barbuda 977.98 MS 383 u/m contains SG 363-82 14.00 -
Barbuda 979.1-4 452-55 u/m pale blue opt 2.50 -
Barbuda 989.1-4MH 452-55 in 4 u/m sheets/6 Black opt 11.50 -
Barbuda 979.4 455 u/m pale blue opt (perf 14) 2.00 -
Barbuda 979.4 455 u/m Perf 12 Dark blue opt 3.50 -
Barbuda 979.4 u/m 455 Perf 12 Black opt-uncommon 4.50 -
Barbuda 979.21-24 464-67 u/m 3.00 -
Barbuda 979.24 467 u/m 2.50 -
Barbuda 981.1-4 541-44 u/m 4.25 -
Barbuda 981.1-4 541-44 m/m 2.50 -
Barbuda 981.6 MS 545 u/m 1.50 -
Barbuda 982.32 640 u/m 4.25 -
Barbuda 983.13 660 u/m 6.25 -
Barbuda 986.54-57 881-84 u/m 9.25 -
Barbuda 986.59 MS 885 u/m 5.50 -
Barbuda 992.41 1358 u/m(1) 14.00 -
Barbuda not in Domfil 1659 u/m Antigua SG2011 optd 16.00 -
Barbuda as Antigua 997.204-15 u/m but optd Barbuda-2 sheets 13.00 -
Barbuda Yv.BF309A/B MS 2153 u/m ( 2 m/s> 9.50 -
Bavaria 1919 1M m/m 227 GPO Berlin 1.00 -
Bechuanaland 949.1 138 u/m 0.75 -
Belarus 2004 set/2 320 and 870 u/m 3.25 -
Belarus Mi.642/43KB 670/71 u/m sheetlet/8+label 12.00 -
Belarus Mi.822/23KB SG822/23 u/m sheetlet/10+2 labels 13.00 -
Belarus 2011 set/2 859/60 u/m 3.75 -
Belarus 2011 sheetlet 859/60 u/m sheetlet/6 9.25 -
Belarus Mi.927KB SG 925 u/m sheetlet/5 150th anniv 16.00 -
Belgian Congo basic 9vals 21-101 used as per SG Rlys(9)83 m/m 18.50 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 m/m P.13-14 1.60 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 u/m P.13-14 3.75 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 (Perf 15) heavily m/m 1.50 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 m/m small thin 0.90 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 used Perf 15 0.50 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 used P.15 (Willy Balasse 24V4) 2.00 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 some toning heavily m/m 1.00 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 No gum Perf 15 0.95 -
Belgian Congo 929.41-62 N.505-25 used with both 1Fr(22) 26.50 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 m/m P.14-15 2.25 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 u/m P.14-15 4.00 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 Block/4 m/m (3 u/m) 22.00 -
Belgian Congo 894.4 21 m/m Perf 15-16 1.70 -
Belgian Congo 900.4 33 m/m 4.50 -
Belgian Congo 900.4 33 used Perf 15 0.35 -
Belgian Congo 900.4 33 used(3) 3 distinct shades 2.00 -
Belgian Congo 900.4 var 33 Perf.15-16 m/m var Balasse 25V4 5.00 -
Belgian Congo 900.4 var 33 Perf.15-16 used var Balasse 25V4 1.25 -
Belgian Congo 909.6 local 41 m/m local handstamp 10.00 -
Belgian Congo 909.6 local 41 m/m foxed local handstamp 6.00 -
Belgian Congo -909.6 41 used local opt type 5 3.75 -
Belgian Congo 909.6 Bruss 41B Brussels handstamp Type 2 No gum 18.00 -
Belgian Congo 909.6 51 m/m-ADH Typo opt Type II 9.00 -
Belgian Congo 909.6 51(as 41 Typo) Type II opt m/m 12.00 -
Belgian Congo 909.6 51(as 41 Typo) Type I opt m/m 7.00 -
Belgian Congo -906.6 51aA tired used 2.00 -
Belgian Congo 909.14 59 m/m 6.00 -
Belgian Congo 909.14 59 used boxed TAXES opt 4.50 -
Belgian Congo 910.6 65 sheet/50 u/m 1909 Bilingual 50c 135.00 -
Belgian Congo 910.6 65 u/m 9.00 -
Belgian Congo 910.6 65 m/m 6.50 -
Belgian Congo 910.6 65 m/m deep shade of green 7.00 -
Belgian Congo 910.6 65 used boxed TAXES opt 2.50 -
Belgian Congo 915.6 75 used Die I(white smoke) 3.00 -
Belgian Congo 915.6 75 Die I m/m 6.50 -
Belgian Congo 915.6 blk/4 2 m/m 2u/m SG75 Die1 2xretouched mountains 22.50 -
Belgian Congo 915.6 75 paper on back Die II(smoke dots) 4.75 -
Belgian Congo 915.6 75 Die II used 1.60 -
Belgian Congo 915.6 75 m/m Die II Perf 14 5.75 -
Belgian Congo 918.6 83 u/m 1.75 -
Belgian Congo 918.6 83 m/m 1.50 -
Belgian Congo 921.7 93 u/m 1.50 -
Belgian Congo 921.7 93 m/m Perf 14 1.00 -
Belgian Congo 921.7 93 hvy m/m P.14 Deep shade 1.10 -
Belgian Congo 921.7var m/m As SG93 but opt on SG51-trop'd gum 75.00 -
Belgian Congo 921.7var u/m As SG93 but opt on SG59 (COB 87B) 34.50 -
Belgian Congo 921.7 var u/m as 93 but opt on SG59-Forgery 7.50 -
Belgian Congo 922.3 101 u/m 2.25 -
Belgian Congo 922.3 101 lightly m/m 2.00 -
Belgian Congo 922.3 SG101 two blocks/4 shiny and matt gum m/m 10.00 -
Belgian Congo 922.3 Taxes 101 used TAXES in box opt 4.50 -
Belgian Congo 948.1 292 u/m 3.50 -
Belgian Congo 948.1 292 m/m 2.00 -
Belgian Congo 948.1 292 block/4 2xu/m 2xm/m 9.00 -
Belgian Congo 942.48-53 BCK First Set Locos (large) used 275.00 -
Belgian Congo 967.17-24 COB CP 35-42 u/m (1K gum marks) Scarce 540.00 -
Belgian Congo 970.41-47 COB CP43-49 u/m set/7 locos surchd 390.00 -
Belgium 946.42-46 1195-99 u/m 11.00 -
Belgium 948.21-24 1267-70 m/m 7.00 -
Belgium 948.21-24 1267-70 Mint no gum 2.00 -
Belgium 949.14 1275 m/m 13.50 -
Belgium 949.14 1275 heavyish m/m 11.75 -
Belgium 955.13-18 1561-66 u/m 19.00 -
Belgium 955.15 1563 u/m 10.50 -
Belgium 955.15 1563 m/m 7.00 -
Belgium 956.11 1584 m/m 0.75 -
Belgium 957.9 1609 u/m 5.75 -
Belgium 957.9 1609 m/m 4.50 -
Belgium 957.9 1609 used 2.00 -
Belgium 958.19 1651 u/m 4.75 -
Belgium 969.5+972.11 2108+2274 u/m(2) 0.50 -
Belgium 976.34 2445 u/m 0.45 -
Belgium 978.4 2520 u/m 1.25 -
Belgium 979.9 2556 u/m 0.50 -
Belgium 983.2-4 2745-47 u/m 1.25 -
Belgium 983.2-4 2745-47 used 1.00 -
Belgium 983.12 2754 u/m 0.50 -
Belgium 983.15/16 2756/57 u/m 0.75 -
Belgium 983.16 2757 u/m 0.50 -
Belgium 984.3-6 2777-80 used 1.00 -
Belgium 984.5 2779 u/m 1.75 -
Belgium 985.15-18 2826-29 u/m 2.25 -
Belgium 985.2O MS 2830 u/m 1.75 -
Belgium stamp only ex MS 2830 used Domf 985.2O stamp 1.25 -
Belgium 985.23 2834 used 0.50 -
Belgium 997.22 3379 u/m 2.50 -
Belgium 998.2 3413 u/m 1.00 -
Belgium 2000.1O 3557 u/m (1) 1.25 -
Belgium 2001 set/3 17Fr or 42c u/m se-ten once folded 2.50 -
Belgium 2001 set/3 17Fr or 42c u/m not se-ten. 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 879.1-6 P.63-68 fine used 42.00 -
Belgian Rlys 879.1 P.63 fine used 2.75 -
Belgian Rlys 879.1 P.63 used-faults 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 879.1 P.63 used-thin spot 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 879.1 P.63 used - small fault 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 879.2 P.64 fine used 7.75 -
Belgian Rlys 879.2 P.64 used - thin spot 4.75 -
Belgian Rlys 879.2 P.64 used-pin holes 6.25 -
Belgian Rlys 879.3 P.65 used 3.25 -
Belgian Rlys 879.3 P.65 used-tiny thin 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 879.3 P.65 poor used 1.75 -
Belgian Rlys 879.4 P.66 used 2.75 -
Belgian Rlys 879.5 P.67 fine used 23.00 -
Belgian Rlys 879.5 P.67 f.used minor toning 22.00 -
Belgian Rlys 879.5 P.67 used pin holes (as often) 15.00 -
Belgian Rlys 879.6 P.68 m/m adherence 68.00 -
Belgian Rlys 879.6 P.68 used-some faults 3.20 -
Belgian Rlys 879.6 P.68 used above average condition 4.25 -
Belgian Rlys 882.1-8 P.69-88 basic set of 8 used 34.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.2 P.73 u/m forgery 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 882.2 P.73 m/m Forgery 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 882.2 P.73 fine used 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.3 (3) P.74-76 used 3 shades of the 20c 11.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.3 P.75 used 1.75 -
Belgian Rlys 882.4 m/m P.77 genuine yellow-green shade 25.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.4 m/m P.77 genuine yellow-green off-centre 21.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.5 P.78 m/m Forgery 3.25 -
Belgian Rlys 882.6 shade P.83 with wmk 80c lemon m/m 60.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.6 shade P.83 heavy m/m 80c lemon 46.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.6 shade P.83 used 80c lemon 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 882.8 P.88 m/m genuine 115.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.8 P.88 used Wmk.central ornament 28.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.8 P.88 fine used 21.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.8 P.88 used-no wmk 22.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.8 P.88 used with watermark 24.00 -
Belgian Rlys 882.8 P.88 used small thin-genuine 18.00 -
Belgian Rlys 895.1-9+902.1-4 P.96-108 used(13) 19.00 -
Belgian Rlys 895.1-9+902.1-4 P.96-108 used 15c NG 25/30/75/80 faults 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 895.2 P.97 m/m opt SPECIMEN lt.crease 28.00 -
Belgian Rlys 895.3 P.98 m/m 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 895.3 P.98 used 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 895.4 P.99 part gum optd SPECIMEN-unusual 24.00 -
Belgian Rlys 902.1 P.100 used 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 902.4 P.106 used 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 895.9 P.108 used 2.25 -
Belgian Rlys 902.17(35c) P.117 m/m 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 915.2O P.160 m/m Forgery 10.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.2O P.160 used Forgery 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.21 P.161 m/m Forgery 10.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.24 P.162 used Forgery 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.27 m/m P.163 smudged opt but may be genuine 24.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.27 P.163 used Forgery 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.27 P.163 used Forgery - stain 5.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.29 P164 m/m part gum signed Xantus-genuine 240.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.29 P.164 m/m Forgery 10.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.3O P.165 m/m signed Xantus-sold as genuine 225.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.3O P.165 m/m Forgery 10.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.3O P.165 used Forgery 8.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.31 m/m P.166 one short perf-sold as genuine 210.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.32 P.166 m/m possibly genuine sold as is 45.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.32 P.166 m/m - stain - Forgery 9.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.33 u/m P167 marginal 2 foxed perfs - genuine 135.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.33 P.167 m/m Genuine 120.00 scan
Belgian Rlys 915.33 P.167 m/m Forgery 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.34 P.168 m/m Forgery 25.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.36-55+ 919.17 m/m(20) SGP201-21 No 20c 40c used 187.50 -
Belgian Rlys 915.49-55+ 919.1 used P.214-21(8 loco vals) 19.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.50-55+ 919.1 used (7) SG P.215-21 (top 7 vals) 18.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.38 P.203 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 915.39 old SG P204 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 915.43 P.208 m/m 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.43 P.208 used 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.44 P.209 m/m 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 915.45 old SG P210 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 915.46 old SG P.211 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 915.47 P.212 m/m part gum only 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 915.47 P.212 used 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 915.45 old SG P213 used 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.49 P.214 m/m 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.49 SG P214 weak printing but not the listed var.m/m 6.50 -
Belgian Rlys 915.49 P.214 m/m imperf betw. stamp and margin flts-rare 175.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.49-55+919.17 P.214-21 quite heavily m/m(8 loco vals) 260.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.50-55 P.215-21 top 7 values used 18.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.5O P.215 m/m 28.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.5O P.215 heavily m/m 23.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.5O P.215 used 16.50 -
Belgian Rlys 919.17 P.216 used Perfin JW 4.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.51 P.217 m/m 32.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.51 P.217 very heavily m/m toning fox 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.51 P.217 used cds pmk of LEDE 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 915.51 P.217 used str.line pmk of POULSEUR 3.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.52 P.218 m/m 32.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.52 P.218 No gum 16.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.52 P.218 used 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 915.52 P.218 used distinct shades (2 stamps) 4.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.53 P.219 m/m 38.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.53 P.219 used (4 Francs) 2.25 -
Belgian Rlys 915.53 P.219 used cds pmk of CLAVIER 5.25 -
Belgian Rlys 915.54 P.220 m/m 85.00 -
Belgian Rlys 915.54 P.220 used 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.4-24 P.259-79 m/m London issue set/21 725.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.8 P.263 used (key value) 9.25 -
Belgian Rlys 920.9 P.264 used 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 920.1O P.265 used 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 920.11 P.266 used 6.75 -
Belgian Rlys 920.13 P.268 used 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 920.15 P.270 used 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.16-24 P.271-79 used the 9 loco vals 12.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.19 P.274 m/m very poor (foxed thin) 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.19 P.274 used 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.22 P.277 used 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 920.23 P.278 used 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.24 P.279 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys Malines 1920/1 P.280-307 used with all listed shades(30) 39.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.3O P.285 m/m 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 920.36 P.292 used 17.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.49 P.293 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 920.38-46+ 51-54 used(15) P.294-307 both 1Fr/1F60 16.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.37 P.294 m/m 1f Yellow-Brown 4.50 -
Belgian Rlys 920.37 P.294 No gum 1f Yellow-Brown 2.75 -
Belgian Rlys 920.37 920.5O P.294/95 used 1Fr shades(2) 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys P.295 Hans sur Lesse cds 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.39 P.297 m/m 2.25 -
Belgian Rlys 920.39 P.297 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 920.41 P.299 used (blue-green shade) 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 920.41 x2 P.299/99a used emerald+blue-green(2) 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 920.43 P.301 m/m light adherence 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.44 P.302 m/m 10.00 -
Belgian Rlys 920.53 P.307 used 1.75 -
Belgian Rlys 921.9-15 old P.341-47 used - new SG P312-18 4.25 -
Belgian Rlys 921.1O old SG P.342 m/m - new SG P.313 26.00 -
Belgian Rlys 921.14 P.346 used 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 923.12 P.389 used-creases 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 923.17 P.395 m/m 9.75 -
Belgian Rlys 923.17 P.395 used 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 923.21 P.399 m/m 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 927.26 P.408 m/m 5.75 -
Belgian Rlys 924.6 P.409 m/m 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 924.6 P.409 used 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.22-24 P.655-57 m/m 32.00 -
Belgian Rlys 934.22 P.655 m/m 9.00 -
Belgian Rlys 934.23 P.656 m/m 3.25 -
Belgian Rlys 934.22 P.655 used - elusive stamp 8.00 -
Belgian Rlys 934.23 P.656 used paper fold before printing 4.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.23 P.656 used Perfin CPP 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.23 P.656 used Perfin PCB double 3.00 -
Belgian Rlys 934.23 P.656 used Perfin FHK 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.23 P.656 used Perfin FT 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin MF 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin VC 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin JV 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin BB 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin UPI 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin CR 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin FC 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin PCB 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin FHK 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 934.24 P.657 used Perfin CR?O 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.21-44 P.689-712 m/m 575.00 -
Belgian Rlys 935.25 P.693 m/m 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 935.25 P.693 u/m variety HE joined 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.25 P.693 m/m variety HE joined 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.25 P.693 used Perfin FHK 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.3O P.698 m/m adherence 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 935.34 P.702 m/m part original gum 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 935.34 P.702 used Perfin JV 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.35 P.703 used Perfin FC 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.35 P.703 used Perfin FHK 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.36 P.704 m/m 8.75 -
Belgian Rlys 935.36 P.704 m/m part original gum 6.00 -
Belgian Rlys 935.36 P.704 used Perfin BB 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.37 P.705 m/m 9.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.37 P.705 used Perfin HKHK 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.38 P.706 u/m 34.00 -
Belgian Rlys 935.38 P.706 m/m 9.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.39 P.707 m/m 8.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.39 P.707 used Perfin CR 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.39 P.707 used Perfin MF 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.4O P.708 u/m 62.00 -
Belgian Rlys 935.41 P.709 m/m 53.00 -
Belgian Rlys 935.41 P.709 used 3.25 -
Belgian Rlys 935.42 P.710 used 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.44 P.712 used 48.00 -
Belgian Rlys 938.35-37 P.806-08 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 939.32-36 P.856-60 u/m 21.00 -
Belgian Rlys 939.32-36 P.856-60 m/m 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 940.37-41 P.896-900 top 5 values m/m(5) 4.00 -
Belgian Rlys 940.4O P.899 used 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 941.89 P.932 m/m 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 942.42 P.999 u/m 23.00 -
Belgian Rlys 942.42 P.999 m/m 21.00 -
Belgian Rlys 945.47 P.1108 m/m 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 945.51 P.1112 m/m 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 945.53 P.1203 m/m 5.25 -
Belgian Rlys 947.23-25 P.1204-06 m/m 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 947.23-25 P.1204-06 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 948.42-44 P.1229-31 m/m 4.20 -
Belgian Rlys 948.42-44 P.1229-31 heavily m/m 3.40 -
Belgian Rlys 948.42-44 P.1229-31 used 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 948.44 P.1231 used Perfin ET 3.25 -
Belgian Rlys 948.46 P.1251 m/m 4.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.32 P.1277 u/m 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 949.32 P.1277 m/m 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 949.33 P.1278 m/m 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 949.34 P.1279 m/m 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 949.35 P.1280 m/m 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.53 P.1281 m/m 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 949.37 P.1282 m/m 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 949.38 P.1283 m/m 1.75 -
Belgian Rlys 949.39 P.1284 m/m 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.4O P.1285 m/m 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 949.41 P.1286 m/m 4.25 -
Belgian Rlys 949.42var P.1287a m/m Rare Perf 12x12.5 65.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.42var P.1287a used Perf 12x12.5 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.44 P.1288 20Fr u/m 8.75 -
Belgian Rlys 949.45 P.1289 30Fr m/m 13.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.46 P.1290 40Fr m/m 27.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.47 P.1291 50Fr m/m 43.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.49 P.1292 60Fr m/m 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.48 P.1293 100Fr m/m 74.00 -
Belgian Rlys 952.5O P.1294 300Fr m/m 52.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.43 P.1295 u/m 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 949.43 P.1295 m/m 4.75 -
Belgian Rlys 950.21-3+951. 42-6 SGP.1318-25 m/m 38.00 -
Belgian Rlys 950.21-3+951. 42-6 SGP.1318-25 used 2.75 -
Belgian Rlys 950.22 P.1320 m/m 4.00 -
Belgian Rlys 950.23 P.1322 u/m 4.25 -
Belgian Rlys 951.41 P.1375 m/m 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 951.41 P.1375 used (cto) 8.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.1-3 P.1448-50 m/m 42.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.1-3 P.1448-50 used 5.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.1 P.1448 m/m 23.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.2 P.1449 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 952.49+953.28 P.1451/52 m/m 185.00 -
Belgian Rlys 952.49 P.1451 u/m 147.50 -
Belgian Rlys 952.49 P.1451 u/m minor gum marks 135.00 -
Belgian Rlys 952.49 P.1451 m/m 70.00 -
Belgian Rlys 952.49 P.1451 used 3.75 -
Belgian Rlys 953.28 P.1452 used 4.75 -
Belgian Rlys 952.49ND and 953.28ND m/m SG P.1451/52 Imperf-rare 475.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.29-32+35-46 P.1485-1503 m/m original vals to 80Fr(16) 38.50 -
Belgian Rlys 953.29ND P.1485 u/m Imperf 3.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.32ND P.1488 u/m Imperf 4.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.34 P.1489 u/m 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 943.34ND P.1489 u/m Imperf 6.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.35 P.1491 u/m 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 943.35ND P.1491 u/m Imperf 4.50 -
Belgian Rlys 953.36 P.1492 u/m 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 943.36ND P.1492 u/m Imperf 4.50 -
Belgian Rlys 953.37 P.1493 u/m 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 953.37ND P.1493 u/m Imperf 5.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.38ND P.1494 u/m Imperf 8.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.39 P.1495 u/m 1.75 -
Belgian Rlys 953.39ND P.1495 u/m Imperf 8.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.41 P.1498 u/m 2.75 -
Belgian Rlys 953.41ND P.1498 u/m Imperf 9.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.42ND P.1499 u/m Imperf 12.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.43 P.1500 u/m 5.50 -
Belgian Rlys 953.43ND P.1500 u/m Imperf 14.50 -
Belgian Rlys 953.44ND P.1501 u/m Imperf 16.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.46ND P.1502 u/m Imperf 35.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.47ND P.1503 u/m Imperf 55.00 -
Belgian Rlys 953.47 P.1504 u/m 10.00 -
Belgian Rlys 954.30-32 P.1517-19 m/m 22.00 -
Belgian Rlys 954.30-32 P.1517-19 m/m small faults 11.00 -
Belgian Rlys 954.30-32ND P.1517-19 u/m Imperf 75.00 -
Belgian Rlys 956.20-22 P.1585-87 m/m 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 957.39-41 P.1600-02 m/m 16.00 -
Belgian Rlys 959.37/38 P.1678/79 u/m 32.00 -
Belgian Rlys 959.37/38 P.1678/79 m/m 23.00 -
Belgian Rlys 959.37/38 P.1678/79 used (2) 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 959.38 P.1679 u/m 15.00 -
Belgian Rlys 959.39+962.38+ 963.41+965.47 P1695-98 u/m-26f gum mark 22.00 -
Belgian Rlys 959.39+962.38+ 963.41+965.47 P1695-98 used(4) 3.00 -
Belgian Rlys 959.39 P.1695 m/m Marginal-Plate 2 shown 9.50 -
Belgian Rlys 959.39 P.1695 m/m 6.00 -
Belgian Rlys 962.38 P.1696 u/m 3.00 -
Belgian Rlys 965.47 P.1698 u/m 4.00 -
Belgian Rlys 960.58-61 P.1722-25 u/m 130.00 -
Belgian Rlys 960.58-61 P.1722-25 m/m good set 90.00 -
Belgian Rlys 960.58-61MH P.1722-25 Mint imp.sheet with one of each 295.00 -
Belgian Rlys 961.31+963.4O+ 964.39+966.55 P.1787-90 u/m 48.00 -
Belgian Rlys 961.31+963.4O+ 964.39+966.55 P.1787-90 heavily m/m 19.00 -
Belgian Rlys 961.31 P.1787 m/m 22.00 -
Belgian Rlys 963.4O P.1788 m/m 2.25 -
Belgian Rlys 964.39 P.1789 u/m 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 966.55 P.1790 u/m 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 966.55 P.1790 m/m 4.50 -
Belgian Rlys 967.42-44+ 968.61 u/m SG P.2017-20 (4) 19.00 -
Belgian Rlys 967.42-44+ 968.61 m/m SG P.2017-20 (4) 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 967.42-44 + 986.61 used (4) SG P.2017-20 2.25 -
Belgian Rlys 967.43 P.2018 u/m 1.75 -
Belgian Rlys 968.40-58+70f 90f+500f(22) SG P.2047-67 u/m 66.50 -
Belgian Rlys 968.42 P.2049 u/m 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 968.43 P.2050 u/m 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 968.44 P.2051 u/m 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 968.46 P.2053 u/m 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 969.47 P.2054 u/m 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 969.48 P.2055 u/m 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 968.51 P.2058 m/m 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 968.52 P.2059 m/m 3.00 -
Belgian Rlys 968.53 P.2060 m/m 3.75 -
Belgian Rlys 968.54 P.2061 m/m 3.75 -
Belgian Rlys 968.55 P.2063 u/m 5.25 -
Belgian Rlys 968.55 P.2063 m/m 4.25 -
Belgian Rlys 972.47 P.2063a u/m 6.50 -
Belgian Rlys 968.56 P.2064 u/m 7.75 -
Belgian Rlys 968.56 P.2064 m/m 5.50 -
Belgian Rlys 968.57 P.2065 u/m 11.00 -
Belgian Rlys 970.50-52+50v P.2180-82 u/m also P2180 white ppr-rare(4) 125.00 -
Belgian Rlys 970.50-52 P.2180-82 u/m 47.50 -
Belgian Rlys 970.50-52 P.2180-82 m/m 34.00 -
Belgian Rlys 970.50-52 P.2180-82 used 11.00 -
Belgian Rlys 971.51-59 P.2192-2200 u/m 30.00 -
Belgian Rlys 971.58 P.2199 used 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 971.60-66 P.2256-62 u/m 19.00 -
Belgian Rlys 971.60-66 P.2256-62 used 13.50 -
Belgian Rlys 971.64 P.2260 u/m (white paper) 3.00 -
Belgian Rlys 972.45 P.2266 u/m 6.50 -
Belgian Rlys 972.45 P.2266 m/m 6.00 -
Belgian Rlys 972.45 P.2266 used 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 972.45ND P.2266 u/m Imperf 16.00 -
Belgian Rlys 974.48 P.2353 u/m 5.00 -
Belgian Rlys 974.48(two) P.2353 u/m(2) pale yellow and orange 22.00 -
Belgian Rlys 974.48 P.2353 used 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 974.48ND P.2353 u/m Imperf marginal 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 976.49-52 P.2431-34 u/m 12.75 -
Belgian Rlys 977.46 P.2505 u/m 41.00 -
Belgian Rlys 977.46 P.2505 used 19.00 -
Belgian Rlys 977.46 used SG P.2505 + 4 truck stamps on docket 10.00 -
Belgian Rlys 980.52 P.2625 used 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 980.6O P.2633 used 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 980.62var P.2635 u/m signal on post variety 28.00 -
Belgian Rlys 980.63var P.2636 u/m signal on post variety 44.00 -
Belgian Rlys 985.46/47 P.2824/25 u/m (2) 41.00 -
Belgian Rlys 985.46/47 P.2824/25 used (2) 23.00 -
Belgian Rlys 987.38-42 P.2923-27 u/m 15.00 -
Belgian Rlys 987.4O P.2925 used 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 996.62/63 P.3325/26 u/m 16.00 -
Belgian Rlys 998.64-66 Mi.E.395-97 u/m 9.50 -
Belgian Rlys 2000.68-70 Mi.S.402-04 u/m 7.25 -
Belgian Rlys 2000.72 Mi.BL.405 u/m 8.75 -
Belgian Rlys 2002 50th Anniv m/s 1E 2E 5E u/m 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 982.51-54 PD 2703-06 u/m 12.50 -
Belgian Rlys 982.51-54 PD 2703-06 m/m 11.00 -
Belgian Rlys 982.53 PD 2705 used 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 1933 m/m parcel post 4F/6F (GPO building) 9.00 -
Belgian Rlys 928.19-37 N.443-60 m/m 1 x 1Fr only(Blue)(18) 135.00 -
Belgian Rlys 928.19-37 N.443-60 and 450a used (19) 29.00 -
Belgian Rlys 928.19-37 used less 928.27 N.443-60 90c and 7F forged 23.00 -
Belgian Rlys 928.25 N.449 used 2.75 -
Belgian Rlys 928.27 N.450a used ultramarine not blue 2.75 -
Belgian Rlys 929.29 N.452 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 929.3O N.453 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 928.31 N.454 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 929.6O N.523 m/m - heavily thinned 3.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.61 N.524 m/m 16.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.62 N.525 m/m 39.00 -
Belgian Rlys 928.32 N.455 used 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 929.41-62 N.505-25 used with the 1Fr shade (22) 43.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.41-62 used less 929.49 N505-25 less 1f50 2f10(19) 36.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.41 N.506 used FORGED opt 2.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.44 N.508 m/m 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 929.47 N.511 m/m 6.50 -
Belgian Rlys 929.48 N.512 m/m 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 929.5O N.513 m/m 4.75 -
Belgian Rlys 929.5O N.513 used 2.75 -
Belgian Rlys 929.54 N.517 m/m - thin 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.55 N.518 m/m 3.25 -
Belgian Rlys 929.57 N.520 m/m 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.58 N.521 m/m 21.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.58 N.521 used 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.59 N.522 m/m 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 936.4O u/m Bagages 50c COB BA5 (Bagages Opt) 8.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.27-31+930.31 O.481-86 m/m (6) 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.27-31+930.31 O.481-86 used (6) 10.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.31 O.485 u/m crease 6.75 -
Belgian Rlys 930.27-31 O.486+ 538/9/41/2 m/m (5) 8.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.32-36+ 930.27-3O SG O.534-42 m/m(9) 10.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.32-36+ 930.27-3O SG O.534-42 used-faults 6.00 -
Belgian Rlys 929.36 O.540 m/m 4.75 -
Belgian Rlys 929.36 O.540 used 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 930.3O O.542 m/m 2.50 -
Belgian Rlys 930.3O O.542 heavily m/m 2.30 -
Belgian Rlys 932.33/34 O.620+679 m/m(2) 1.75 -
Belgian Rlys 935.19 O.677 lightly m/m 7.50 -
Belgian Rlys 935.19/20 +932.34 m/m O.677-79 7.50 -
Belgian Rlys 936.34 O.725 m/m 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 936.34 O.725 used 2.75 -
Belgian Rlys 948.37-41 O.1240-44 used 19.00 -
Belgian Rlys 948.39 O.1242 used 6.00 -
Belgian Rlys 948.4O O.1243 u/m 9.50 -
Belgian Rlys 948.4O O.1243 m/m 7.00 -
Belgian Rlys 948.41 O.1244 lightly used off-centre 5.00 -
Belgian Rlys 952.40-48 u/m 966.48 970.48 SG O.1424-34 not 1f50(11) 22.00 -
Belgian Rlys O.1424-34 used (60c is m/m)(12) 16.00 -
Belgian Rlys 952.44 O.1428 u/m 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 952.45 O.1430 u/m 15.00 -
Belgian Rlys 952.46 O.1431 used 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 954.25 O.1524 u/m 24.00 -
Belgian Rlys 954.25 O.1524 m/m 19.00 -
Belgian Rlys 959.36 var O.1525 u/m COB 559a 1.25 -
Belgian Rlys 954.26 O.1526 u/m 18.00 -
Belgian Rlys 954.26 O.1526 m/m 14.00 -
Belgian Rlys 954.27 O.1527 u/m 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 970.47 O.1528 u/m 1.00 -
Belgian Rlys 970.47 O.1528 mint patchy gum 0.75 -
Belgian Rlys 971.48 phos O.2232 u/m (7 Francs) 3.50 -
Belgian Rlys 971.49 O.2235a u/m 0.90 -
Belgian Rlys 974.44 O.2224 u/m 3Fr Green 3.00 -
Belgian Rlys 972.43 O.2225 u/m 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 972.44 O.2227 u/m (4F50 purple) 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 974.45 O.2226 u/m 1.50 -
Belgian Rlys 974.46 O.2229 u/m 0.60 -
Belgian Rlys 974.47 O.2234 u/m 0.50 -
Belgian Rlys 976.47 O.2231 u/m 0.40 -
Belize 979.4 483 u/m (1) 2.25 -
Belize 979.2/4 481+483 u/m (2) 3.75 -
Belize 984.32 796 u/m 1.25 -
Belize 984.35 MS 798 u/m 1.25 -
Benin 997.17 MS 1472 u/m 3.75 -
Benin 998.25-30 Mi.1024-29 u/m 3.00 -
Benin 998.32 Mi.Bl.40 u/m 2.75 -
Benin 1999 set/6 u/m The 400Fr shows Tom Thumb 3.50 -
Benin as 996.197 u/m as Mi.1103 but with bar through Populaire 97.50 -
Benin Dahomey 974.6O SG 557 surch 50F u/m - scarce 32.00 -
Benin Dahomey 974.61 SG 558 surch 50F u/m - scarce 46.00 -
Benin Dahomey 974.62 SG 559 surch 300F u/m - scarce 27.50 -
Benin 150F/270F u/m 997.13 SG 1469 surcharged 150 F RARE 75.00 -
Benin 150F/270F u/m 997.108 Mi.999 surcharged 150 F RARE 72.50 -
Benin 150F/270F u/m 998.28 Mi.1027 surcharged 150 F RARE 70.00 -
Benin 175F/270F u/m 999.28 Mi.1027 surch.175F Large 'F' Rare 75.00 -
Benin 175F/270F u/m 999.28 Mi.1027 surch.175F Small 'F' Rare 95.00 -
Benin 175F/270F u/m 1999 Blenkinsop surcharged 175F Rare 72.50 -
Benin 2002 u/m 2 sheetlets/9 trains et locomotives 10.75 -
Benin 2003 u/m 2 sheetlets/6 Trains with Rotary symbol 8.50 -
Bequia(St.Vin) 984.1-16 Mi.1-16 u/m se-tenant pairs 3.25 -
Bequia(St.Vin) 984.50-65 Mi.50-65 u/m se-tenant pairs 5.25 -
Bequia(St.Vin) 985.1-8 Mi.82-89 u/m se-tenant pairs 4.50 -
Bequia(St.Vin) 985.45-56 Mi.126-37 u/m se-tenant pairs 4.75 -
Bequia(St.Vin) 986.37-40 Mi.195-99 u/m 5.50 -
Bequia(St.Vin) 987.23-38 Mi.238-53 u/m se-tenant pairs 9.50 -
Bermuda 949.4-7 130-33 u/m 3.00 -
Bermuda 949.4 130 u/m 1.25 -
Bermuda 949.4 130 used 0.75 -
Bermuda 987.1-4 535-38 u/m 3.75 -
Bermuda 987.1-4 535-38 used 5.25 -
Bermuda 996.16 758 u/m 5.25 -
Bermuda 996.16 758 used-elusive 3.75 -
Bermuda 2001 $1.00 Train Painting u/m (1) 5.75 -
Bhutan 969.29 Steel 45ch u/m (1) 2.75 -
Bhutan 970.11-14 1970 Appx Set/4 u/m 11.00 -
Bhutan 970.11-14ND 1970 Appx u/m set/4 Imperf-scarce 37.00 -
Bhutan 971.5O var 264 Surcharge Inverted u/m-scarce 33.00 -
Bhutan (974.12-19) 283-90 u/m sheetlets/5+label(8 m/s) 22.50 -
Bhutan 974.13+18 284+289 u/m (2) Perf 3.00 -
Bhutan 974.13+18 284+289 u/m from sheetlets-diff.perf 3.75 -
Bhutan 974.13+18 284+289 u/m each in sheetlet/5 + label 12.50 -
Bhutan 974.13+18 284+289 u/m(2) IMPERF 9.00 -
Bhutan 974.13+18 284+289 u/m(2) Imperf(2)1n40 gum marks 6.75 -
Bhutan 974.21 MS 291 u/m (perf) 4.25 -
Bhutan 978.25 397 u/m - scarce 12.75 -
Bhutan 984.30-37 531-38 u/m 7.75 -
Bhutan 984.31-37 532-38 u/m(no low value) 4.25 -
Bhutan 984.42-45 MS 539 u/m (4 m/s) 13.75 -
Bhutan 984.43 MS 539(c) u/m (1 m/s) 3.50 -
Bhutan 984.44 MS 539(a) u/m (one m/s) 4.75 -
Bhutan 987.21-28 695-702 u/m 11.50 -
Bhutan 987.21/2/5/7 695/96/99/ 701 u/m (4 vals) 5.25 -
Bhutan 987.31/32 MS 703 u/m (2 m/s) 6.50 -
Bhutan 987.32 MS 703(b) u/m (1 m/s only) 4.25 -
Bhutan 988.13/14/22 726/27/35 u/m (3) 2.75 -
Bhutan 988.27-29 MS 736a/b/c/ u/m (3 railway m/s) 13.00 -
Bhutan 988.27 MS 736(a) u/m (Mallard m/s only) 5.25 -
Bhutan 990.1-12 825-36 u/m 9.25 -
Bhutan 990.1-6+10-12 825-30+834-36 u/m (9) 7.00 -
Bhutan 990.25-36 MS 837 u/m set/12 m/s 34.50 -
Bhutan 990.25 MS 837(i) u/m (Puffing Billy) 3.50 -
Bhutan 990.27 MS837(a) u/m 3.00 -
Bhutan 990.28 MS 837(e) u/m 3.75 -
Bhutan 990.29 MS837(g) u/m 3.00 -
Bhutan 990.3O MS 837(j) u/m 3.75 -
Bhutan 990.32 MS 837(b) u/m 3.50 -
Bhutan 990.33 MS 837 (f) u/m 3.75 -
Bhutan 990.33 MS 837(f) m/m 3.00 -
Bhutan 990.34 MS 837 (L) u/m 3.75 -
Bhutan 996.27-38 1105-16 u/m 2 sheetlets/6 10.50 -
Bhutan 996.41/42 MS 1117 u/m ( 2 m/s ) 6.50 -
Bhutan 1999 u/m Yv.1291-1312 set/22 not se-tenant 13.75 -
Bhutan Sct.1201-06i 1294-1327 u/m set/4 + 3 sheetlets 29.00 -
Bhutan 1999 set/12 Yv.1313-1324 not se-tenant u/m 5.25 -
Bhutan Yvert 1291- 1324 u/m set/4 and 3 sheetlets/12 24.50 -
Bhutan 100Nu m/s u/m Yv.BF.400 u/m Stockton Rly 5.75 -
Bhutan 969.29(+4v.) 1969 Appx u/m 5 vals incl 45ch(not 1n75) 4.25 -
Bohemia & M. 939.34 SG 34 u/m plate stars in margin 0.75 -
Bohemia & M. 941.16/17 66+67 u/m Blocks/4 1.25 -
Bolivia 938.5 332 u/m 6.25 -
Bolivia 938.5 938.18 332 and 345 m/m(2) 13.00 -
Bolivia 938.5 938.18 332 and 345 used (2) 4.25 -
Bolivia 938.18 345 m/m 6.50 -
Bolivia 943.3/5/7(3) 398/400/402u/m Waterlow Archive-punch holes 22.50 -
Bolivia 943.1-7 396-402 m/m uncommon set 20.00 -
Bolivia 944.11/12 430 + 432 u/m (2) 3.25 -
Bolivia 944.11/12 430 + 432 u/m blks/4 (8) 11.75 -
Bolivia 944.12 var 432 m/m Imperf at Top 10.00 -
Bolivia 944.11 SG 430 u/m blk/4 with var.T3v1 see website 22.00 -
Bolivia 944.12 SG 432 u/m blk/4 with var.T4v1 see website 16.00 -
Bolivia 944.12 SG 432 u/m blk/4 with var.T4v2 see website 11.50 -
Bolivia 944.12 SG 432 u/m strip/3 with var.T4v3 see website 13.00 -
Bolivia 944.12 SG 432 u/m strip/3 with var.T4v4 see website 18.00 -
Bolivia 947.19-22 469-72 u/m 9.50 -
Bolivia 947.19-22 469-72 u/m blks/4 (16) 28.50 -
Bolivia 947.19 SG469 u/m blk/4 with var.T5v1 see website 11.50 -
Bolivia 947.19 SG469 u/m air with var.T5v1 see website 9.25 -
Bolivia 947.19 SG469 u/m blk/4 with var.T5v1a see website 16.50 -
Bolivia 947.19 SG469 u/m pair with var.T5v2 see website 14.00 -
Bolivia 947.19 SG469 u/m pair with var.T5v3 see website 12.50 -
Bolivia 947.2O 470 used 1.00 -
Bolivia 947.20 SG470 u/m pair with var.T6v1 see website 14.50 -
Bolivia 947.20 SG470 u/m pair with var.T6v2 see website 11.50 -
Bolivia 947.20 SG470 u/m strip/4 with var.T6v3-small face mark 25.00 -
Bolivia 947.20 SG470 u/m pair with var.T6v4 see website 10.50 -
Bolivia 947.20 SG470 u/m pair with var.T6v5 see website 9.50 -
Bolivia 947.21 471 used 1.00 -
Bolivia 947.21 SG471 u/m pair with var.T7v1 see website 9.50 -
Bolivia 947.21 SG471 u/m strip/3 with var.T7v2 see website 12.00 -
Bolivia 947.21 SG471 u/m pair with var.T7v3 see website 13.50 -
Bolivia 947.21 SG471 u/m pair with var.T7v4 see website 9.00 -
Bolivia 947.21 SG471 u/m pair with var.T7v5 see website 8.50 -
Bolivia 947.21 SG471 u/m strip/3 with var.T7v6 see website 12.50 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v1 see website 9.50 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v2 see website 10.25 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m strip/3 with var.T8v3 see website 12.00 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v4 see website 10.50 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v5 see website 13.50 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v5a see website 9.00 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v6 see website 14.50 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v7 see website 5.00 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v8 see website 8.50 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v9 see website 5.25 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v10 see website 8.50 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v11 see website 5.00 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v12 see website 7.50 -
Bolivia 947.22 SG472 u/m pair with var.T8v13 see website 12.50 -
Bolivia 957.31-36 651-56 u/m 9.50 -
Bolivia 957.31-36 651-56 u/m (some bends) 9.00 -
Bolivia 957.31-36 651-56 m/m 8.75 -
Bolivia 957.31-36 651-56 used 5.00 -
Bolivia 957.31-33 651-53 m/m(3) postage values 4.50 -
Bolivia 957.31-33ND 651-53 Imp m/m The postage values(3)RARE 120.00 scan
Bolivia 957.32 652 Imp.pair u/m Archive pen marks 45.00 -
Bolivia 957.33 653 m/m 2.00 -
Bolivia 957.33 653 Imp.Pair u/m Archive pen marks 45.00 -
Bolivia 957.35 655 Imp.Pair u/m Archive pen marks 38.00 -
Bolivia 957.36 656 u/m 2.25 -
Bolivia 960.45 701 u/m 2.25 -
Bolivia 960.45 701 m/m 1.75 -
Bolivia 960.45 SG701 pair u/m one stamp almost no stop after Bs 6.25 -
Bolivia 960.45 SI 701a m/m Surcharge Inverted - RARE 95.00 -
Bolivia 960.45-no opt 701 u/m but surch. omitted 4.50 -
Bolivia 960.45-no opt 701 u/m blk/4 surch. omitted 18.00 -
Bolivia 973.16 935 u/m scarce stamp 13.00 -
Bolivia 973.16 935 used 3.50 -
Bolivia 975.19 961 m/m 4.50 -
Bolivia 975.19 961 used 2.00 -
Bolivia 977.13 1012 u/m 4.25 -
Bolivia 977.13 1012 m/m 4.00 -
Bolivia 979.25 1042 u/m 2.25 -
Bolivia 979.25 1042 used 1.75 -
Bolivia 980.12 1048 u/m 0.75 -
Bolivia 980.12 1048 used 0.50 -
Bolivia 984.2-6 1084-88 u/m 4.75 -
Bolivia 984.6 1088 u/m (1) 4.25 -
Bolivia 984.6 1088 used (1) 1.00 -
Bolivia 988.24 1164 u/m 3.50 -
Bolivia 988.24 1164 used 1.75 -
Bolivia 989.11 1182 u/m 1.50 -
Bolivia 986.17 1986 Tin m/s with steam loco u/m 25.50 -
Bolivia 986.18 Mi.BL.158 u/m 24.50 -
Bolivia 997.13 1406 u/m 3.50 -
Bolivia 1915 50c loco in Blue u/m unissued 5.00 -
Bolivia 1915 50c loco in Blue m/m unissued 3.75 -
Bolivia 1915 50c loco in brown rose and green m/m 1.50 -
Bophutatswana 991.13 MS 264 u/m 2.00 -
Bophutatswana 991.9-12 260-63 u/m 3.50 -
Bophutatswana 991.9-12 260-63 used - fdc cancel 3.50 -
Bophutatswana 991.13 MS 264 u/m 2.00 -
Bophutatswana 991.13 MS 264 m/m 1.50 -
Bophutatswana 991.13 MS 264 used (fd cancel) 2.75 -
Bophutatswana 993.10-13 293-96 u/m 3.25 -
Bophutatswana 993.14 MS 297 u/m 3.75 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 m/m Perf 6x6x12x9 (1132) 17.00 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 m/m Perf 6x9x9x12 (1223) 16.50 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 used Perf 6x9x9x12 (1223) 14.00 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 used Perf 6x12x9x6 (1321) 12.00 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 m/m Perf 6x12x12x9 (1332) 12.50 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 used Perf 9x6x6x9 (2112) 13.50 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 m/m Perf 9x6x12x9 (2132) 15.00 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 used Perf 9x6x12x9 (2132) 13.50 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 m/m Perf 9x9x6x12 (2213) 20.00 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 used Perf 12x6x9x12 (3123) 9.50 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 m/m Perf 12x9x6x12(3213) 13.50 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 used Perf 12x12x9x6(3321) 11.50 -
Bosnia & Herz 906.4VD 189 m/m Perf 10x9x10x9 (4242) 27.50 -
Bosnia & Herz 910.4 346 m/m 0.75 -
Bosnia & Herz 910.4 346 used 0.50 -
Bosnia & Herz 914.1 var 383b Wide Closed 4 in date used(cto) 4.00 -
Bosnia & Herz 915.1 385 m/m (perf 12.5) 9.00 -
Bosnia & Herz 915.1 385 used (Perf 12.5) 13.00 -
Bosnia-Saraj Yugo 986.31 Yugo SG2268 u/m local opt SANDZAK etc 16.00 -
Bosnia-Saraj Yugo 990.31 Yugo SG2593 u/m local opt SANDZAK etc 17.00 -
Bosnia-Saraj 995.7/8 463/64 used (cto) (2) 2.50 -
Bosnia-Saraj 995.18 474 u/m 4.00 -
Bosnia-Saraj 997.22 543 u/m 1.75 -
Bosnia-Saraj 997.41 562 used (cto) 0.75 -
Bosnia-Saraj 998.23 Mi. 140 SG 589 u/m 2.00 -
Bosnia-Saraj 998.28 Mi.145 u/m 1.75 -
Bosnia-Saraj 2001 Horse- Tram SG 693 u/m (1) 2.75 -
Bosnia-Saraj 2005 Electric Tram SG 804 u/m 4.25 -
Bosnia-Croat 2005 Loco SG C159 u/m sheetlet/8 + label 14.50 -
Bosnia-Serb 992.6 SG S.6 u/m 3.25 -
Bosnia-Serb 992.6 SG S.6 u/m block/4 11.50 -
Bosnia-Serb 992.6 pair SG S.6 u/m posns.38+48-see our website 9.25 -
Bosnia-Serb 992.6 var SG S.6 u/m surch. invtd-scarce 45.00 -
Bosnia-Serb 2000.23-26 S.196-99 strip/5 once folded u/m 9.00 -
Bosnia-Serb 2005 Railway SG MS S.354 u/m (2-value m/s) 4.75 -
Bosnia-Serb 2008 1m40 Orient Exp. u/m 4.75 -
Botswana 966.2 203 u/m 0.75 -
Botswana 966.1-4 202-05 u/m 1.50 -
Botswana 970.1-4 261-64 u/m 3.50 -
Botswana 970.3 263 u/m(1) 2.00 -
Botswana 974.5-8 318-21 u/m 2.50 -
Botswana 974.5 318 u/m 0.50 -
Botswana 992.9-12 733-36 u/m 6.75 -
Botswana 992.9-12 733-36 u/m gutter pairs 15.00 -
Botswana 992.13 MS 737 u/m 7.25 -
Botswana 993.7-1O 771-74 u/m 4.25 -
Botswana 993.11 MS 775 u/m 5.25 -
Botswana 997.5-1O 846-50 u/m 5.50 -
Brazil 916.1 286 lightly m/m 14.00 -
Brazil 916.1 286 m/m natural paper flaw 13.00 -
Brazil 916.1 286 m/m 8.25 -
Brazil 920.1O 318 m/m 1.25 -
Brazil 946.2 Michel III m/m 2.00 -
Brazil 946.2 Michel III No gum 1.50 -
Brazil 954.11 884 u/m 1.75 -
Brazil 954.11 884 m/m 0.75 -
Brazil 957.1 955 u/m 1.00 -
Brazil 957.12 966 u/m 1.50 -
Brazil 958.4 974 u/m 1.20 -
Brazil 958.4 974 u/m (2) red-brown and dark brown 5.00 -
Brazil 958.4 974 m/m 1.00 -
Brazil 959.2 1001 u/m 0.50 -
Brazil 959.2 1001 m/m 0.25 -
Brazil 960.5 1024 u/m 0.75 -
Brazil 960.19 1037 u/m 0.25 -
Brazil 960.2O 1038 u/m 0.50 -
Brazil 963.24 1093 u/m 0.50 -
Brazil 963.24 1093 m/m 0.40 -
Brazil 965.28 1105 u/m 3.25 -
Brazil 965.28 1105 m/m 2.75 -
Brazil 965.28 1105 used 1.00 -
Brazil 965.36 MS 1109 Mint tram viaduct sheet only 6.25 -
Brazil 966.4 1136 u/m 1.00 -
Brazil 966.4 Domfil 966.4 u/m crease (Mi.1104) 0.50 -
Brazil 966.5 1137 u/m 0.50 -
Brazil 967.2 1159 u/m 2.00 -
Brazil 968.36 1241 Mint 2.25 -
Brazil 969.25 1267 u/m 2.25 -
Brazil 969.25 1267 m/m 1.75 -
Brazil 976.44 1629 u/m 0.75 -
Brazil 977.10-12 1653-55 u/m 2.25 -
Brazil 977.26 1665 u/m 1.00 -
Brazil 977.56 1696 u/m 1.75 -
Brazil 978.36-41 1735-40 u/m se-ten 5.25 -
Brazil 978.36-41 1735-40 se-ten appears postally used 7.00 -
Brazil 978.36 978.39 1735 and 1738 u/m(2) 4.75 -
Brazil 979.1 1754 u/m 0.25 -
Brazil 979.31-35 1780-84 u/m 2.75 -
Brazil 979.31 1780 u/m 2.00 -
Brazil 980.5 1810 u/m 1.00 -
Brazil 980.5 1810 postally used 0.75 -
Brazil 980.48 1873 u/m 0.75 -
Brazil 981.15 1891 u/m 1.00 -
Brazil 981.3O 1906 u/m 0.50 -
Brazil 982.2 1942 u/m 2.00 -
Brazil 983.25-27 2020-22 u/m 1.50 -
Brazil 984.45-47 2095-97 u/m 2.25 -
Brazil 985.3 2128 u/m 0.50 -
Brazil 985.16 2141 u/m 1.50 -
Brazil 990.41 2443 u/m 2.75 -
Brazil 992.5 Mi.2454 u/m harbour crane 2.00 -
Brazil 992.43 2551 u/m 1.25 -
Brazil 993.36 2594 u/m 1.00 -
Brazil 2002 set/2 u/m Locos 1 and 370 2.50 -
Brazil 2003 u/m Rs0.74 loco rly preservation 1.75 -
Brazil 2007 set/3 3501-03 u/m 5.75 -
Brit.Guiana 954.9 339 m/m 24c wmk Mult.Script CA 2.75 -
Brit.Honduras 949.7-1O 172-75 m/m 1.50 -
Brit.Honduras 949.7-1O 172-75 u/m 1.75 -
Br.Indian OT 992.3 121 u/m 5.25 -
Br.Indian OT 2000 m/s u/m MS 246 Butterfly+Hong Kong tram 5.00 -
Br.Virgin Is. 949.3-6 126-29 m/m 1.00 -
Brunei 949.4 96 m/m 1.00 -
Brunei 949.4 96 used 1.25 -
Brunei 998.9 592 used (cto) 1.25 -
Brunei 2007 ASEAN sheetlet/10 u/m 1xMalaya Railway HQ 4.75 -
Bulgaria 911.3 161 heavyish m/m 1.75 -
Bulgaria 913.3 176 m/m blue-black opt 0.75 -
Bulgaria 913.3 176 m/m full offset of opt on back 4.00 -
Bulgaria 913.6 179 u/m 4.25 -
Bulgaria 913.6 179 heavily m/m 2.50 -
Bulgaria 913.6 179 Mint not much gum 2.25 -
Bulgaria 915.5 183 u/m 2.25 -
Bulgaria 921.9 229 m/m 0.50 -
Bulgaria 923.1 230 u/m 9.50 -
Bulgaria 923.1 230 m/m 5.25 -
Bulgaria 924.7 259 m/m 1.00 -
Bulgaria 924.7 259 used 0.75 -
Bulgaria 1934 cto(4) 336/38 342/44 3L x 2 and 7L x 2 8.50 -
Bulgaria 1934 7L lt.blue 344B m/m (perf 11.5) 2.75 -
Bulgaria 939.1-4 418-21 u/m 12.00 -
Bulgaria 939.1-4 418-21 m/m 9.00 -
Bulgaria 939.1-4 418-21 m/m 7L stained 5.75 -
Bulgaria 939.1-4 418-21 m/m heavy creases 4.25 -
Bulgaria 939.2 419 m/m 0.75 -
Bulgaria 939.3 420 m/m 1.75 -
Bulgaria 939.4 421 m/m 4.75 -
Bulgaria 940.7 438 m/m 7.25 -
Bulgaria 941.4 491 u/m 2.50 -
Bulgaria 941.4 491 m/m 1.50 -
Bulgaria 941.13/20/23 P.495/502/13 u/m (3) 3.00 -
Bulgaria 942.25-33 P.506-13 u/m 3.75 -
Bulgaria 946.6 +.8 585+587 u/m (2) 3.75 -
Bulgaria 946.6 +.8 585+587 m/m (2) 2.75 -
Bulgaria 946.37 Mi.552 u/m 2.00 -
Bulgaria 947.6 645i m/m(1) 2.00 -
Bulgaria 947.6/8 645i+645k u/m(2) 4.00 -
Bulgaria 947.6/8 645i+645k m/m(2) 645k tiny thin 2.75 -
Bulgaria 950.1-3 742-44 u/m 4.75 -
Bulgaria 949.4/5 743/44 u/m (2) 4.50 -
Bulgaria 949.4 743 u/m 2.00 -
Bulgaria 949.4 743 m/m 1.50 -
Bulgaria 949.5 744 u/m Perf 11 3.50 -
Bulgaria 950.2 771 m/m(1) 1.50 -
Bulgaria 950.8 774 u/m (1) 2.75 -
Bulgaria 950.8 774 m/m (1) 2.25 -
Bulgaria 950.8 774 No Gum (1) 1.25 -
Bulgaria 950.9 VD 774a used Perf 11.5 (Mi.726D) 7.00 -
Bulgaria 952.20-23 872-75 u/m 2.75 -
Bulgaria 952.22 874 u/m 2.50 -
Bulgaria 953.25 914 u/m 1.25 -
Bulgaria 953.25 914 m/m 0.75 -
Bulgaria 954.19/2O 953/54 u/m 5.25 -
Bulgaria 954.19/2O 953/54 m/m 3.75 -
Bulgaria 954.2O 954 u/m (1 only) 1.75 -
Bulgaria 955.41 1010 u/m 1.50 -
Bulgaria 959.16 1139 m/m 2.75 -
Bulgaria 959.16 1139 used probably cto 1.25 -
Bulgaria 961.31 1242 used (cto) 0.50 -
Bulgaria 965.31 1525 u/m 0.75 -
Bulgaria 965.77-82 1572-77 u/m 2.50 -
Bulgaria 967.75-80 1756-61 u/m 1.75 -
Bulgaria 967.75+.78 1756+1759 u/m (2) 1.50 -
Bulgaria 969.22-29 1872-79 u/m 3.00 -
Bulgaria 971.8/12 2055+2059 u/m (2) 2.75 -
Bulgaria 973.51-54 2253-56 u/m 3.00 -
Bulgaria 974.29 2329 u/m (1) 3.00 -
Bulgaria 976.1/2 2441/42 u/m 2.75 -
Bulgaria 978.1/2 2633/34 u/m sheetlet/ 5 sets 9.50 -
Bulgaria 978.49 2676 u/m 2.00 -
Bulgaria 979.88 2793 u/m 1.00 -
Bulgaria 980.62-68 2872-78 u/m 1.75 -
Bulgaria 980.67 2877 u/m 1.25 -
Bulgaria 983.63-66 3110-13 u/m 3.25 -
Bulgaria 984.43-47 3159-63 u/m 1.25 -
Bulgaria 984.68 Mi.BL.146 u/m 7.50 -
Bulgaria 986.38 3344 u/m 0.50 -
Bulgaria 987.1 3405 u/m 0.50 -
Bulgaria 988.11-16 3493-98 u/m in sheetlet 2.75 -
Bulgaria 988.11-16 3493-98 u/m (from sheets) 2.50 -
Bulgaria 991.63/64 3793/94 u/m 0.75 -
Bulgaria 994.45-50 3997-402 u/m 3.50 -
Bulgaria 996.58-61 4106-09 u/m 1.75 -
Bulgaria 2001 m/s Train+Tram Centenary used (cto) 3.00 -
Bulgaria 2005 Trams 4532/33 u/m two set/2 in sheetlet 14.75 -
Bulgaria 941.13/20/23 P.495/502/13 u/m (3) 4.00 -
Burkina 985.93-99 809-15 u/m 4.25 -
Burkina 985.124/25 839/40 u/m se-tenant 6.00 -
Burkina 985.124/25 839/40 x2 Deluxe sheet u/m 24.00 -
Burkina 985.124 839 u/m (1 only) 4.25 -
Burkina 986.8-11 848-51 u/m 6.25 -
Burkina 986.13 MS 852 u/m 4.75 -
Burkina 986.13 var MS 852 u/m silver Lions/Rotary opt 32.00 -
Burkina 986.13 var MS 852 u/m gold Lions/Rotary opt 32.50 scan
Burkina 986.14-17 Mi.Bls.121-24 SG848-51 de luxe u/m 32.00 -
Burkina 993.11 1061 u/m 5.25 -
Burkina 995.2 Mi.1327 u/m 5.50 -
Burkina 1995 m/s Marilyn Monroe #NAME? 7.00 -
Burkina 998.136-151 Mi.1593-1608 u/m-2 sheetlets as issued 13.25 -
Burkina 175th Anniv Horatio Allen 2x550Fr m/s u/m 4.50 -
Burma 1948 Map 83-87 u/m 1.75 -
Burma 977.1-5 272-76 u/m 19.50 -
Burma 977.1-5 272-76 m/m 10.00 -
Burundi 970.43ND 527 Imperf used (cto) 2.50 -
Burundi 974.47/8+55/6 978/79+986/87 u/m (2 pairs) 10.50 -
Burundi 974.47/8+55/6 978/79+986/87 m/m (2 pairs) 6.75 -
Burundi 974.47/8+55/6 978/79+986/87 u/m Imperf(2 pairs) 20.50 -
Burundi 974.47/8+55/6 978/79+986/87 cto (2 pairs) 2.50 -
Burundi 974.59/60 MS989 u/m (2 perf m/s) 10.75 -
Burundi 974.59/60ND MS989 u/m (2 IMP m/s) 24.00 -
Burundi 979.60-64 1346-50 u/m 14.25 -
Burundi 979.64 1350 u/m (1) 13.00 -
Burundi 979.7O u/m MS 1351 Perf m/s stamps differ from set 9.50 -
Burundi 979.7OND u/m MS 1351 Imperf m/s stamps differ from set 13.75 -
Burundi 984.14 1439 u/m - scarce 22.00 -
Burundi 984.19 MS 1440 u/m 27.50 -
...........................................

Next List : ' C '